Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Luxury Properties for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Bandra East

4 BHK Flat
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Bandra East

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹71.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Sunteck Realty
1/10

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East

4 BHK Flat
₹33.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹60.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
1/26

5 BHK Flat in Bandra East

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2015
KM
K Mordani Realty

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

3 BHK Flat
₹6.65 Cr - 8.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr - 20.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
NB
Nestor Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestor Tribeca

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 7.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bandra East)

PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
1/35
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr - 16.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.5 Cr - 39.34 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹66.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 7250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of Samyakth Bliss Tower B
1.85 kmfrom
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Samyakth Bliss Tower B
Samyakth Realties
2 BHK Flat Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The 25 South
5.42 kmfrom
₹13.33 Cr - 66.01 Cr
The 25 South
The Wadhwa Group
3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
6.23 kmfrom
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
6.89 kmfrom
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Manthan Group
1/5
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹29.07 K - ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MR
MAN Realty
1/9
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.67 Cr - 16.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 3120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
FG
Fortune Group
1/7
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.67 K - 65.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 901 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
EW
Ekta World
1/16
2.0 kms away
WestBay
RERA

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 6.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.24 Cr - 11.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 11.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 2396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
US
Unique Shanti Developers
1/7
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹9.99 Cr - 10.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1713 - 1717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SG
Sambhav Group
1/5
2.1 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/17
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 771 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of The 25 South
₹13.33 Cr - 66.01 Cr
The 25 South
by The Wadhwa Group
3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
NK
Niraj Kakad Constructions
1/11
2.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.55 K - ₹74.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1474 - 2374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
SI
Sach Ishaan Developers
1/11
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
EW
Ekta World
1/18
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bandra West

3 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
EW
Ekta World
1/17
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1108 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
EW
Ekta World
1/4
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EW
Ekta World
1/21
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Sun Star Spaces
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West

1 RK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 3.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
GB
Gorwani Builders
1/24
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bandra West

3 BHK Flat
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1291 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra East, Mumbai

Bandra Kurla Complex
43,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Nagar
53,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherwadi
34,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Colony
39,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
48,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Seasons
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bandra East,Mumbai
7.5 Cr-35.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Eminence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Paris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna
2 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Excel Acropolis I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.29 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Rustomjee Cleon
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai