Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thakur Village)

WI
Westin Infra World Pvt. Ltd.
1/40
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 87.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 697 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/31
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 78.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DR
Delta Realtors
1/13
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhi Vinayak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
HO
Hari Om Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Sai Apartment
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹68.54k/sq.ftSizes: 131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Thakur Village, Mumbai

Asha Nagar
22,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokhandwala Township
19,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Evershine Millennium Paradise
25,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
29,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Thakur Village, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bitcon Elysium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
10.46 Cr-16.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TW Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simba Viceroy Savana
Property
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Uptown Phase II
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Sky City
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments