More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

Flats for Sale in Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahajan Wadi? Search from 99+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahajan Wadi. Choose from 115+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Mahajan Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
3 BHK Flat (1576 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (974 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1402 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (679 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
Unorex Realty
1/19
New Booking
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Unorex Realty
1/19
New Booking
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PN
PP Navkar Home LLP
1/28
New Booking
Varadvinayak Siddhivinayak Aura Building 1
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PN
PP Navkar Home LLP
1/28
New Booking
Varadvinayak Siddhivinayak Aura Building 1
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PN
PP Navkar Home LLP
1/28
New Booking
Varadvinayak Siddhivinayak Aura Building 1
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sahajanand Estate Agency
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
MICL Aaradhya Highpark Project 1 Of Phase I
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteCommunity HallFire Figh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Unorex Realty
1/23
Verified
Resale
MICL Aaradhya Highpark Project 2 Of Phase I by Man Infraconstruction Limited
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahajan Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
₹74.08 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
0.79 kmfrom
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Shree Shashwat
1.47 kmfrom
₹75.2 L - 99.2 L
Raj Shree Shashwat
Raj Infra Empire Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PA
Property Alliance
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pride Building No 3
1.57 kmfrom
₹67.75 L - 97.32 L
Prithvi Pride Building No 3
Prithvi Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
LM
Locality Master
Seller + 1 more
Unorex Realty
1/25
New Booking
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
MR
Mahavir Realty
1/30
Resale
Tanvi Eminence Phase 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Mahajan Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Estate Cl 2 Blg No 7 8 9
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Unique Poonam Estate Cl 2 Blg No 7 8 9
by Unique Shanti Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
MS
MAA SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/16
New Booking
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteClose to Maxus Mall24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mahajan Wadi, Mumbai

Gaurav City
10,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheetal Nagar
4 people rated this locality
3.81
12,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pleasent Park
11,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Penkarpada
12,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Park
11,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mahajan Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Garden Trails
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
91.85 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
76.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Skygreens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
64.96 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
74.08 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varadvinayak Siddhivinayak Aura Building 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
56.84 L-81.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Parkwood 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
1.2 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniline Avanya Tower D
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kulswamini Building
1 BHK Apartment