More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2273

Flats for Sale in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahalakshmi? Housing.com offers 64+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahalakshmi. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mahalakshmi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Trilogy Seafront (1583 sq.ft)
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Western India Turf Club, Mahalakshmi
Piramal Mahalaxmi (739 sq.ft)
₹5.04 Cr - 14.26 Cr
Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Royal Western India Turf Club, Mahalakshmi
4 BHK Flat (2101 sq.ft)
₹19.95 Cr
Royal Western India Turf Club, Mahalakshmi
3 BHK Flat (878 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Royal Western India Turf Club, Mahalakshmi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.54 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Mahalakshmi
3 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹5.99 Cr
Royal Western India Turf Club, Mahalakshmi
4 BHK Flat (3050 sq.ft)
₹22.5 Cr
Mariamma Nagar, Mahalakshmi
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹21.83 Cr
Mariamma Nagar, Mahalakshmi
...Read more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Agripada Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.2 K - 75.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/11
New Booking
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
RERA
₹19.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.95k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/24
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymn...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahalakshmi

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
1.13 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.26 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.67 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
1.68 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
MS
M S Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
RERA
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.77k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
RERA
₹21.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.77k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLibrarySpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/25
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.09k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/8
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.88k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Piramal Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/13
New Booking
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
RERA
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.48k/sq.ft
4161 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mahalakshmi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/30
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.45k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Gold Realty
1/26
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.71k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Lower Parel Metro stationPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

Mariamma Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Haji Ali Government Colony
42,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Western India Turf Club
46,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Park Crown
1 BHK Apartment
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
5.04 Cr-14.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
14.24 Cr-22.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambernath Vadavali Shrinivas CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay 47 Race Course
2.5 BHK Apartment
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sneha Milan
Property
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

Haji Ali
55,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arya Nagar
27,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year