Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Anurag Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Anurag Apartment in Malad West, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Anurag Apartment is Malad (West), Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar.Life at Anurag Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Malad West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Anurag Apartment)

ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.9 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
N
Nikhil
1/21
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
N
Nikhil
1/21
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
SC
Siddhi Chheda
1/19
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
N
Nikhil
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.94k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityPower Backup
R
Randeep
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro Station
SE
Skyline Enterprises
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundLift
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Scorpio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Nikhil
1/34
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Atharva Institute of Management S...+ More
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/25
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
CP
Chirag Properties
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.68k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Charkop Police Station Bus Stop...+ More
CP
Chirag Properties
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.98k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Infiniti Mall - Malad WestClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro Station  ...+ More
CP
Chirag Properties
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.46k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Charkop Police Station Bus StopClose to Raksha Multispeciality HospitalClose to Infiniti...+ More
Truva
1/21
2.4 kms away
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.39k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space Around
R
Randeep
1/32
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Malad Depot Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
R
Randeep
1/33
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.7 km ...+ More
R
Randeep
1/24
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Anurag Apartment, Mumbai

Manori
1 people rated this locality
5
15,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikuwadi
17,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aksa Gaon
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marve
15,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marve Village
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babrekar Nagar
17,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ins Hamla
13,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttupatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Western Suburbs
25,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andheri - Dahisar
21,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borivali West
29 people rated this locality
4.63
24,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borivali
10 people rated this locality