Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Balaji Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
by Balaji Enterprise

1, 2 BHK Apartments

Mumbais Malad West locality has a brand new entrant to its residential skyline. Launched by Balaji Enterprise, Enclave is a premium housing project that is currently complete and has been available for possession to its buyers since January 2019. Built over an area of 0.09 acres, this property offers a variety of apartments in 1 BHK and 2 BHK configurations, all ranging from a carpet area of 389 square feet to 788 square feet. These humble but lavish abodes will come honing top-notch furnishings and long-lasting duration. Furthermore enhancing your domestic life, the designers have planned out these flats in such a way, that you will get the optimum usage of space a dire need of the hour, especially for Mumbaikars. The exterior of the building has also been created with the adoption of some of the latest techniques and technologies of the building industry. Among the various luxurious amenities, eco-friendly facilities such as water conservation and rainwater harvesting have also been incorporated within the premises. Malad West is a busy suburb of Mumbai and is a wildly emerging residential area and has a fleet of modern amenities all over and around the premises....Read more
Tennis Court
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+24
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Balaji Enclave
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Balajee HospitalLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Vikas Singh
1/21
Resale
Balaji Enclave
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago