Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Evershine Rajendar Vihar

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
by Evershine Developers

1 BHK Apartment

Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd. has lauched Evershine Rajendar Vihar in Malad West, Mumbai. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 640.0 sq.ft.. The possession date of Evershine Rajendar Vihar is Jul, 1990. The address of Evershine Rajendar Vihar is Malad West, Evershine Nagar, Mumbai.Own a home in Evershine Rajendar Vihar today!.This project has been developed by Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd.. Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd. is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1960.Malad West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Mr Mahesh Mirchandani
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Evershine Rajendar Vihar
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
RE
Rajesh Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Evershine Rajendar Vihar, Malad West for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Evershine Rajendar Vihar
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant