Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Resale in Lotus Sky Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
by Lotus Group

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

14

1 Acres

Lotus Sky Garden is designed to accentuate the modern and contemporary living experience of its residents. Here, space gains new meaning and blends harmoniously with the surroundings. The Lotus Sky Garden has been conceived with all the modern needs in mind. From security measures to car parking, power to garbage disposal, the builder have taken care that you live hassle free. In a city where life is lightning fast and traveling a necessary evil, it is a blessing to be at stone's throw away distance from public commute, malls and educational institutions. Lotus Sky Garden is the perfect confluence of urban facilities with natural bliss....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+42
Lotus Sky Garden Project Images
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.27k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.85k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Malad Station Road (W) Bus StopClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RY
Rahul Yadav
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Malad Station Road (W) Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/19
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.12k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/22
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/13
New Booking
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.58k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
AZ
Asset Zone
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.01k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro StationSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Singh
1/25
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Malad West

Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
51.0 L - 90.0 L
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.68 Cr - 5.71 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.54 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.99 Cr - 2.98 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of AnchorPoint Aviara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.12 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Drashti Sigma Amber
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
90.32 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav The Redevelopment Of Joe Henriques Bungalow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthan Acropolis
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
38.33 L-79.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.77 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristone Vasudev Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
86.56 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Unique Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
45.24 L-78.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Luxuria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
74.97 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Building No 2 Ajmera Shikhar
1, 2 BHK Apartments