Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2bhk Flat for sale in treesourus

Sort by:
Relevance
T
by Chandak Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.38 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Chandak Group in Malad West, Mumbai. Treesourus offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.38 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 667.0 - 1006.0 sq.ft.. Treesourus was launched in January 2023. Treesourus possession is Dec, 2028. Altogether, there are 738 units available. There are 2 buildings in this property. The address of Treesourus is Chinchavali Bunder, Malad West.Some other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Treesourus.Treesourus is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P51800048658.Chandak Group is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1986 and has 26 projects to its credit.Malad West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
+18
Treesourus Project Images
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Treesourus
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.42k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Treesourus
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.98k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SP
Space Planners
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Treesourus
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.65k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Sahani
1/26
New Booking
Treesourus
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Treesourus)

LE
Living Estate Agent
1/9
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Mater...+ More
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/20
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Hitesh
Owner
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
KR
Karma Realtors
1/25
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
Unorex Realty
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Estate Agency
1/17
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
BP
Bhoomi Properties
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallSwimming Pool
KAUSHAL RAJESH MASHRU
Owner
1/19
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.84k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.2 kmJoey's Pizza...+ More
SD
SR DREAM HOME
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/13
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith HospitalPower Backup
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.42k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Oberoi Mall24*7 Security
N
Nikhil
1/13
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Hospital
Arudra Realty
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Balajee HospitalClose to Kurar Village Bus StopClose to Oberoi Mall
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftSizes: 462 - 1340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Karma Realtors
1/27
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.27k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.9 kmKurar Metro Station- 4.7 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden Ci...+ More
NP
Neeraj Pareek
1/7
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.89k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSRV Hospitals - Goregaon- 0.7 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 k...+ More
SM
Sanjay Mehta
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Malad West

Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
51.0 L - 90.0 L
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.68 Cr - 5.71 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.54 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.99 Cr - 2.98 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamla Ridhima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seecons Harshvardhan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Eden
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Seeron Dyo
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Usha And Nisha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.25 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Deep Shikhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modis Rashmi Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Sundermilan
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai