Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Projects in Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Square Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Stans Buildtech Realty
1/12
95 West
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.76 L - 58.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
Shan Enterprise
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MP
MAHARASHTRA POLICE CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING FEDERATION LTD.
1/33

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 56.99 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹65.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 77.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vishal Construction Mumbai
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sai Soham Infra Llp
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K - 14.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malvani

Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zyon
4.95 kmfrom
₹8.0 Cr
Roswalt Zyon
Roswalt Realty
4 BHK Flat Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
1.16 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Eden
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Arkade Eden
Arkade Developers
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
AE
Abhishek Estate Agency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj One
2.71 kmfrom
₹95.65 L - 2.75 Cr
Raj One
Raj Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
PR
PRIME REALTY
Seller + 1 more
AC
Alliance City Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
MP
MAHARASHTRA POLICE CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING FEDERATION LTD.
1/28

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malvani

1 BHK Flat
₹51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - 17.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Vidhi Relators
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 84.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.46 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MP
MAHARASHTRA POLICE CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING FEDERATION LTD.
1/16

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 90.0 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 90.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 90.0 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 90.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - 16.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
Growmore Sapphire
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Growmore Sapphire

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malvani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SE
Serinity Exquisite Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Serinity Palace Liberty

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
AD
Aditi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Rishab Laxmi

2 BHK Flat in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vasundhara Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Malad Geetanjali CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Malvani)

SH
Star Home Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.9 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
PRIME REALTY
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Nirman homes
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/36
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WP
Western property
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Sadguru Realty
1/8
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UK
U K Properties
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VG
Vinayak Guruji Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 241 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Malvani, Mumbai

Somwari Bazar
19,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lourdes Colony
22,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanchpada
25,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
23,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Liberty Garden
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Malvani, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of MPCHFLS Galaxy Heights Malwani
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Callissa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
66.66 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 95 West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
49.76 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Abhimanyu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Malad Geetanjali CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shan Windsor
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai