Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Earth Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
EA
by Earth Graphics

1, 1.5 BHK Apartments

7

Reputed developer Earth Graphics has launched its new residential project Anand in Mazagaon, Mumbai. The project is built over a total area of 0.25 acres and offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments. Carpet area of 1 BHK apartments is in the range of 336 to 600 sq ft. for 2 BHK apartments it is 650 to 716 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is 1244 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are open area for recreational purpose, landscaped gardens, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, fire protection, fire safety equipment, stormwater drains, well lit internal roads, and regular supply of water. All work related to solid waste management and its disposal, sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank and STP are handled in the complex. Water conservation and rainwater harvesting are done to conserve resources. Housing is located in Mazagaon which is a developed area in Mumbai. Its neighboring areas are Darukhana, Ghodapdeo, Mandvi, Koliwada, Byculla, Jijamata Udyan, and Dongri. Many good schools, educational institutes, and reputed hospitals are established in here. Malls, restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. It is a good area to own a residential place. Anand will be ready for possession in December 2022. Interested buyers can contact the developer Earth Graphics for purchase of apartments....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Earth Anand Project Images
RH
Royal Homes
1/4
New Booking
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/10
New Booking
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MS
Mehul Somani
1/6
New Booking
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/7
Resale
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago