More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 52 of 52

Flats for Sale in Marine Lines, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marine Lines? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Marine Lines. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Marine Lines. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Marine Lines, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹7.67 Cr
Marine Lines, Mumbai
Earth Baug (243 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Marine Lines, Mumbai
Sunrise Venetia (611 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marine Lines, Mumbai
Aimbitious Skyline (576 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marine Lines, Mumbai
Ganesh 59 Avenue (586 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marine Lines, Mumbai
HBS Marineview (809 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marine Lines, Mumbai
Alamdar Marine Palace (412 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Marine Lines, Mumbai
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase II (2252 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marine Lines, Mumbai
Atul Ocean Drive (787 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marine Lines, Mumbai
Marine Drive Ocean Towers (2252 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marine Lines, Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
EB
Earth Builders Mumbai
1/6
Earth Baug
RERA
4.1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SH
Sunrise Housing
1/2

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AH
Aimbitious Homes LLP
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh 59 Avenue

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
HR
HBS Realtors
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹52.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AI
Alamdar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Marine Lines

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Possession: Nov, 2026
MD
Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
1/2

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marine Lines

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
5.35 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.