0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Matunga West, Mumbai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Skyline Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.14k/sq.ft
273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
RB
Raj Bhowmick
1/4
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
Skyline Enterprises
1/8
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
Updated
1w ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.12k/sq.ft
301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift...+ More
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.84k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Matunga West

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryaman Manikya
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Aryaman Manikya
Aryaman Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
1.12 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
2.55 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
3.47 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
GH
Gala Habitats LLP
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Vishwajeet Shinde
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Matunga West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Yatish Potdar
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.94k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/18

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.61 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹6.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.15 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sanghvi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Elegance

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Matunga West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.89 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr - 8.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Matunga West

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Abdul Rehman Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matunga West for Rs. 10100000
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft