0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Flats for Sale in Matunga West, Mumbai under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
KHEMANDAS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.61k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLiftGymnasium...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/22
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Pristine
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SE
Skyline Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.14k/sq.ft
273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Matunga West

Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Medius
₹3.58 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Spenta Medius
Spenta Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Matunga West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
0.97 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryaman Manikya
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Aryaman Manikya
Aryaman Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
1.12 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
RB
Raj Bhowmick
1/4
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
New Booking
Spenta Medius
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Matunga West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLiftPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Skyline Enterprises
1/8
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
Updated
1w ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.12k/sq.ft
301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift...+ More
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.84k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Matunga West, Mumbai

Mahalaxmi Sindhi Colony
41,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Joshi Wadi
21 people rated this locality
4.05
40,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Matunga West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit Atulyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
3.34 Cr-6.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee 180 Bayview
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
4.12 Cr-8.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Riddhi Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Medius
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
3.58 Cr-7.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VVA Park Vision
2 BHK Apartment
Matunga West,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Pristine
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
2.97 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa W54
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
11.48 Cr-18.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Oasis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupji Swapnapurti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokmanya Nagar Hall
2 BHK Apartment
Matunga West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Matunga West, Mumbai

Dadar West
21 people rated this locality