Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

3 BHK for sale in Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mindspace? Housing.com offers 18+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 57+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mindspace. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1309 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Mindspace, Malad West
...Read more
TG
The Green Cottage
1/5
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/28
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Chirag Bhagat Grandeur
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Chirag Bhagat Grandeur
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/28
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/44
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
R
Randeep
1/24
New Booking
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mindspace

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Codename64
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Mahindra Codename64
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of White Berry Konark Vaayu
1.24 kmfrom
₹97.83 L - 2.32 Cr
White Berry Konark Vaayu
White Berry Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
1.33 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Vivere by Kolte Patil
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
SR
Sarvam Realty
Seller + 3 more
A & Z Realtors™
1/36
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/32
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/24
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
D
Dev Mishra
1/12
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.5k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationPower BackupClose to Oberoi Mall
Updated
4d ago
CA
Chirag Agro Fins Private Limited
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KR
K Raheja Realty
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Vikas Singh
1/14
Resale
Raheja Whispering Heights
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
K Raheja Corp.
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
K
K Raheja Corp.
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Celestia Heights

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.26k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2006
R
Randeep
Gallery Cover Image of 1560 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raheja Whispering Heights, Malad West for Rs. 38000000
Resale
Raheja Whispering Heights
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.36k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility

Ready to Move Projects around Mindspace

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Garv Kataria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malad West for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.1 kmJoey's Pizza...+ More
RB
Raheja Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Whispering Heights

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.82k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2005