Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

2 BHK for sale in Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mindspace? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 56+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mindspace. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
TG
The Green Cottage
1/5
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VP
VMART PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mindspace

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Codename64
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Mahindra Codename64
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
1.33 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Vivere by Kolte Patil
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Soham Horizon
1.52 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.99 L
Sai Soham Horizon
Sai Soham Infra Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
S
Sai Soham Developer
Seller
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Infiniti Mall24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/34
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/5
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mindspace

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
by Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats
Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
R
Randeep
1/32
New Booking
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Malad Depot Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.91k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Balaji Enclave
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Balajee HospitalLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
A
Arvind
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupLift
R
Randeep
1/20
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.74k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RY
Rahul Yadav
1/29
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HM
Hitesh Mehta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
R
Randeep
1/33
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/10
Resale
K Raheja Palm Spring
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mindspace, Mumbai

Dominic Colony
23,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goraswadi
23,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
24,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rathodi
18,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamledarwadi
23,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mindspace, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Ceramont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Breeze
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reyansh Infinity
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Polo Matrix
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.8 L-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alfred Splendour
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhwani Liberte 64
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Annapurna Sadan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Shree Santoshi Nagar CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopment Of Kaveri CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priti Navkettan Pushpaangan
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mindspace, Mumbai