Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Resale properties in Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/34
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/28
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mindspace

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
1.56 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.56 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
1.74 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
1.98 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
Gauri Land Developers LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
SP
Sai Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Chirag Bhagat Grandeur
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolLibraryLift
A & Z Realtors™
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/16
Resale
K Raheja Palm Court
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.91k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Balaji Enclave
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Balajee HospitalLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/28
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mindspace

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
A
Arvind
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/44
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
R
Randeep
1/20
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/26
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.74k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RY
Rahul Yadav
1/29
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HM
Hitesh Mehta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
R
Randeep
1/33
Resale
K Raheja Interface Heights
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/10
Resale
K Raheja Palm Spring
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Chirag Bhagat Grandeur
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TL
TND Listings Pvt Ltd
1/11
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.3k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/10
Resale
Rustomjee Elanza
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mindspace, Mumbai

Dominic Colony
23,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goraswadi
23,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
24,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rathodi
18,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamledarwadi
23,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mindspace, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Ceramont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Breeze
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reyansh Infinity
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Polo Matrix
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.8 L-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alfred Splendour
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhwani Liberte 64
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Annapurna Sadan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Shree Santoshi Nagar CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopment Of Kaveri CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priti Navkettan Pushpaangan
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mindspace, Mumbai