Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 25, 2022
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
CA
Chirag Agro Fins Private Limited
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AD
Aristo Developers
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 RK Flat
₹43.5 L - 64.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 96.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
K
K Raheja Corp.
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
KR
K Raheja Realty
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
K
K Raheja Corp.
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
K
K Raheja Corp.
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006
SE
Samarth Erectors And Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mindspace

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.56 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
2.61 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
4.36 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
BE
Balaji Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 2.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2019
K
K Raheja Corp.
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Celestia Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2006
OD
Om Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanti Suburbia

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹90.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
RB
Raheja Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Whispering Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Mindspace)

DT
Developer Team
1/22
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
ST
Sales Team
1/3
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
R
Ritika
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 1072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
TM
The Makwana Group
1/13
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.79k/sq.ftSizes: 390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Mindspace

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
by Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats
Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RG
Romell Group
1/14
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 701 - 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TV
Triumph Ventures
1/9
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 913 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Sun Developers
1/19
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1485 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Sun Developers
1/20
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AB
Ahimsa Builders
1/8
0.9 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 RK Flat
₹78.89 L - 98.81 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
DG
DGS Group
1/7
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 RK Flat
₹54.51 L - 62.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L - 94.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 237 - 658 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SC
Solitaire Constructions
1/16
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
LG
Lodha Group
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 5.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr - 5.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UD
United Developers
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SP
Sky Property Developers
1/8
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38k/sq.ftSizes: 426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
HS
H Square Builders
1/20
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
PC
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 402 - 831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
MA
Maitri And PP Realtors
1/3
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RC
Right Channel Constructions
1/10
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
TL
The Laxmi Group
1/18
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mindspace, Mumbai

Dominic Colony
23,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goraswadi
23,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
24,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rathodi
18,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamledarwadi
23,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mindspace, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Ceramont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Breeze
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reyansh Infinity
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Polo Matrix
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.8 L-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alfred Splendour
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhwani Liberte 64
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Annapurna Sadan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Shree Santoshi Nagar CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopment Of Kaveri CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priti Navkettan Pushpaangan
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mindspace, Mumbai

Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharodi
17,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality