Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Madh, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
K. Patel Realty
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Madh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.81k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
RU
Raheja Universal
1/40

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madh

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr - 7.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.48 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
RU
Raheja Universal
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madh

2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Madh)

ST
Sales Team
1/3
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DT
Developer Team
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
AI
Aryaman Infratech
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.0k/sq.ftSizes: 170 - 948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AM
A M CONSTRUCTION AND LOTUS GROUP
1/9
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madh

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
5.23 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
5.39 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
5.45 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PR
Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure
1/9
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
NK
Nicco Keytech
1/12
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 408 - 882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Kopotra Builder
1/23
2.7 kms away

2, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
5 BHK Flat
₹77.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 1757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
G(
Goodbuild (India) Private Limited
1/6
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AC
Atlantis Construction
1/6
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 441 - 1328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JE
Japji Enterprises
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.37 K - ₹45.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MR
MDM Realty
1/2
3.2 kms away
Maestro
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GS
Growmore Space Solutions Private Limited
1/18
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malvani

1 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 62.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DC
Dem Constructions LLP
1/6
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
NG
Neminath Group
1/9
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Madh

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1450 sq.ft.Completed
SU
Supreme Universal
1/36
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹29.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1691 - 2767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SC
SD Corporation
1/16
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.65 K - ₹29.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1228 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
NL
Nahalchand Laloochand
1/3
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.54 K - 36.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
TD
Transcon Developers Private Limited
1/23
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹8.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.57 K - 65.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016