Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Affordable Projects for Sale in Mulund, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MR
Marathon Realty
1/18

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Mulund West

4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr - 7.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.7 Cr - 8.5 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr - 10.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.55 K - ₹31.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RC
Rupji Constructions
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹59.81 L - 74.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RC
Rupji Constructions
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
H
HDIL
1/17
HDIL The Nest
RERA
3.4

1 BHK Flat in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
SG
Suvidha Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SL
Shraddha Landmark
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Landmark Harmony

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
RG
Rachanaa Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachanaa Pushpkunj

2 BHK Flat in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹49.68 L - 54.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Polaris B 20 21

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Mulund)

H
HDIL
1/10
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.49k/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.11k/sq.ftSizes: 773 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
MR
Marathon Realty
1/19
3.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹32.83 L - 44.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L - 85.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 155 - 403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HS
HPA Spaces
1/4
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.85k/sq.ftSizes: 269 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MD
Matoshree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Vaibhav Chowk Sra Chs Ltd
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.3k/sq.ftSizes: 225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mulund, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HS Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HS Emerald
1 BHK Apartment
Mulund East,Mumbai
84.76 L-89.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvshubh Yugant
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Om Mayuresh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Axiom Gurubhakti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Satre Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
70.5 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HS Jewel
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.47 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Morarji Gala Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Truy Signature
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mulund, Mumbai

Mulund East
18 people rated this locality
4.54
20,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhandup East
15,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hari Om Nagar
21,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Damoji Patil Wadi
20,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharamveer Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.2
18,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhandup West
35 people rated this locality
4.46
17,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thane East
6 people rated this locality
4.67