More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 131 of 131

Flats for Sale in Nahur East, Bhandup East, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nahur East? Housing.com offers 130+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nahur East. Choose from 84+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Nahur East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nahur East, Bhandup East, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Bhandup East, Mumbai
Shree Jagannath Darshan CHS (595 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhandup East, Mumbai
Anand Dham C H S
Price on Request
Bhandup East, Mumbai
Suyog Jeevan Vihar CHS (570 sq.ft)

Property in Bhandup East

Possession: Feb, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nahur East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
0.95 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.13 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
3.13 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
SD
Suyog Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Nahur East)

H
Homeskart.Com
+ 2 more
1/18
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/15
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/37
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.51k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.99k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Nahur East

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.8k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.62k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.89k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Nahur Railway Statio...+ More
Ashish Gupta
1/25
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Nahur Railway Station Bus Stop
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.59k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Nahur Railway Station Bus Sto...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.62k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Nahur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/36
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.2k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Mulund, Mumbai- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 1.9 kmMAAZ FAMILY RESTAURANT-...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/23
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Nahur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.2k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.93k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.74k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nahur East, Mumbai

Kanjur Village
20,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
20,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Friends Colony
19,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhavani Nagar
15,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hema Park
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nahur East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Nahur Villa Cottage CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nahur East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
67.96 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Craft De Srishti
Property
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of WMI Ashford Regal Phase IV Wing C Project
Property
Bhandup East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neevia The Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Skyview
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Truy Signature
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Isha Vasyam