Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2017
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Nimoni Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nimoni Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nimoni Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Legend Siroya Jeevan Awanash (9000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
LS
Legend Siroya Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Siroya Jeevan Awanash

2 BHK Flat in Chedda Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Nimoni Nagar)

S
Snehal
1/22
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
S
Snehal
1/35
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 kmThe...+ More
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 397 - 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClub House
S
Snehal
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai24*7 Se...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nimoni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
1.13 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
Supreme Universal
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
1.39 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 kmNxt...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1 kmGuruk...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/28
2.1 kms away
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Nimoni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nimoni Nagar, Mumbai

Phule Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gautam Nagar
23,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dr Ambedkar Nagar
16,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nimoni Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Dzire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Meraki
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.27 Cr-20.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
86.84 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Majestic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.05 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Elysium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.0 L-1.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nimoni Nagar, Mumbai

Chedda Nagar
18,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govandi
23 people rated this locality
4.52
18,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft