More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 25, 2024
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in ONGC Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in ONGC Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in ONGC Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in ONGC Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in ONGC Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kricon Cloud 21 (384 sq.ft)
₹61.88 L - 1.35 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
J K Paramount (194 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Sahara CHS (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Darshan Bhimsen CHS (595 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
KG
Kricon Group
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 70.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.69 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
JK
J K Infra Badlapur
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Paramount

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
SB
Sahara Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara CHS

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2010
SD
Sai Darshan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Bhimsen CHS

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (ONGC Colony)

OB
Olive Builders
+ 5 more
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 1 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/2
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around ONGC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
3.35 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.86 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
5.26 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
6.70 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
TP
Takshak Properties
+ 2 more
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
KT Infra
1/21
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 2233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UI
Urban Infra
1/9
0.7 km away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 1.8 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 4.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
MR
Modern Realtors
1/3
0.7 km away
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Destiny properties
+ 7 more
1/37
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 3.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K - 16.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sai Pride Homes
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
KR
K Realtors
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 1.6 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
N
Navana.19east
1/30
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceRecently Renovated

Ready to Move Projects around ONGC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/26
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹89.27 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/31
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
N
Navana.19east
1/32
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to UNNATIClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panv...+ More
N
Navana.19east
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC ...+ More
KR
K Realtors
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
P
Permanand
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 3 more
1/109
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 98 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SAI REALTORS
1.0 km away
₹67.82 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Navi Mumba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around ONGC Colony, Navi Mumbai

Marathon Nexzone
8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peth
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kon
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolkhe Village
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around ONGC Colony, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kricon Cloud 21
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
61.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Sidhi Centrio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
28.52 L-32.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Krishna One
1 BHK Apartment
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
41.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
56.89 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saboori Priyadarshani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar 4D Avinya
1, 2 BHK Apartments