Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 25, 2024
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in ONGC Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in ONGC Colony? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in ONGC Colony. Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in ONGC Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in ONGC Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kricon Cloud 21 (384 sq.ft)
₹61.88 L - 1.35 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
J K Paramount (194 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Sahara CHS (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Darshan Bhimsen CHS (595 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
KG
Kricon Group
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 70.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.69 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
JK
J K Infra Badlapur
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Paramount

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
SB
Sahara Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara CHS

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2010
SD
Sai Darshan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Bhimsen CHS

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (ONGC Colony)

TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around ONGC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
3.84 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.86 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
6.70 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/26
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.27 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/31
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Destiny properties
+ 7 more
1/37
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 3.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K - 16.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 3 more
1/109
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 98 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TP
Takshak Properties
+ 2 more
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹51.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 97.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 1 more
1/47
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SU
Step Up Ambasta
+ 3 more
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around ONGC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City
₹24.5 L - 55.5 L
Wadhwa Wise City
by The Wadhwa Group
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
Seller
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
A
ARC
+ 1 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/34
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel