More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in P-6, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in P-6? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in P-6. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in P-6, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Shantivan Apartment
Price on Request
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
KE
Kiran Estate Consultant
1/13
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago