More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pali Hill, Mumbai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pali Hill? Search from 50+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pali Hill. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Pali Hill. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pali Hill)

T
Tarik
1/38
0.4 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.13k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/35
0.4 km away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.98k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
FR
Falconvest Real Estate LLC
1/13
0.4 km away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.62k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
T
Tarik
1/18
0.5 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupFire Fighting System
FR
Falconvest Real Estate LLC
1/16
0.5 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/27
0.5 km away
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
FR
Falconvest Real Estate LLC
1/10
0.5 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/23
0.6 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.73k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pali Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
0.59 kmfrom
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
0.74 kmfrom
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
0.81 kmfrom
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
0.6 km away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
0.6 km away
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.06k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLin...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
0.6 km away
₹12.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
F
Flatcom
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
0.6 km away
₹33.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1.6 km
Right Properties
1/12
0.6 km away
₹6.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.08k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyCorner Property
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Right Properties
1/25
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.04k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Pali Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
0.6 km away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pali Hill, Mumbai

46,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
54,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
45,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pali Hill, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Pali Hill City
Property
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crescent
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
9.97 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhu Palace A Wing
5 BHK Apartment
Pali Hill,Mumbai
19.62 Cr-39.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Signature
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
8.76 Cr-24.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Aqua
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
4.84 Cr-10.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qureshi Skyper
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Rocky Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalani Dunhill Dome
Property
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Imperial Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Pali Hill,Mumbai
10.24 Cr-10.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Hill Post
Property
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pali Hill, Mumbai