Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Pali Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/9
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarik
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
Y
Yousuf
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Madhuban
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/20
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.58k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
G
Ganesh.vrec06
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedLift
ZK
Zaid Kamble
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Ray House
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pali Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Pooja
0.51 kmfrom
₹8.13 Cr - 9.81 Cr
H Rishabraj Pooja
H Rishabraj Realty
3 BHK Flat Khar West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
0.59 kmfrom
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
0.74 kmfrom
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
0.81 kmfrom
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Right Properties
1/15
Resale
Passion Flower CHS
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.27k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/36
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Stanislaus High SchoolLift
Y
Yousuf
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Y
Yousuf
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
Right Properties
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.42k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Anil Advani
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.06k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nakshatra Apartments, Pali Hill for Rs. 160000000
Resale
Nakshatra Apartments
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago