Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Penthouses for Sale in Colour Chem Housing Colony, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/12
1.18 km away
Resale
JVM Accord
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Prescon Prestige Garden
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumLift
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/28
3.4 km away
New Booking
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹8.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.05k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/30
3.4 km away
Resale
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹14.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.84k/sq.ft
4640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/30
3.4 km away
New Booking
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹9.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.3k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
N
Nidhi
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Penthouse for sale in Lodha Lodha Elanor, Thane West for Rs. 75000000
1.34 km away
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago