More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 15, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 1)

PC
Pawan Chaudhari
1/8
0.9 km away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajeshwari Shopping ComplexClose to Railway Station24*7 Se...+ More
DH
Driti Homes
1/24
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
DH
Driti Homes
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
PS
Prem Singh
1/6
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
VD
Veena Developers
1/26
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vajulsar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹15.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L - 24.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 246 - 387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SB
Shagun Builders
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 222 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Sun Realtors
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 618 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NM
Nine Megacorp Developers LLP
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Haranwali, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 241 - 518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
2.81 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
MR
MD Realtors And Developers Llp
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 638 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Haranwali, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 276 - 383 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Priyank Doshi
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹47.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 3.3 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaj...+ More
Jeet Gala
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurvinder Singh
Owner
1/10
0.5 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Mangesh Chauhan
1/12
0.5 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Jeet Harilal Gala
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anil Slun
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Subhash Nanasaheb Mane
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shahid Shaikh
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Tejas Shah
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 2.5 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Com...+ More
Nimish Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhakti Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Phase 1,Mumbai
17.84 L-21.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Mumbai

Palghar
25 people rated this locality
4.85
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saphale
9 people rated this locality
4.19
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft