Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Magnolia Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Magnolia Enclave is a residential project developed at Chandivali in Mumbai. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Gymnasium, Rain Water Harvesting, Club House, Maintenance Staff, Swimming Pool , adding to its existing many facilities. More About This Property Magnolia Enclave is a residential project in Powai, Mumbai. The property is Completed. Magnolia Enclave is located in Chandivali.Magnolia Enclave is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Magnolia Enclave.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Powai is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Maintenance Staff
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+3
Magnolia Enclave Project Images
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Magnolia Enclave
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago