Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Zinnia

Sort by:
Relevance
Z
by Reputed Builder

Property

Zinnia in Powai, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Zinnia is Nahars Amrit Shakti Road, Near Nahar International School, Powai.Life at Zinnia is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Powai is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Zinnia Project Images
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/2
Resale
Zinnia
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Zinnia
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Zinnia
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to R CITYLift