More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3459

Flats for Sale in Pratikhsha Nagar, Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pratikhsha Nagar? Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pratikhsha Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pratikhsha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pratikhsha Nagar, Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (1307 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (644 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sion East, Sion
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sion East, Sion
4 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹8.3 Cr
Sion East, Sion
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Sion East, Sion
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sion East, Sion
...Read more
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Press Enclave Aarambh CHS
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/23
Resale
Hubtown Vedant
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Sion Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/13
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OR
Omkar Real Estate
1/19
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sameer
1/9
New Booking
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Temple

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pratikhsha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
5.43 kmfrom
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
West Shore
Diljay Realtors Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vero
0.58 kmfrom
₹8.66 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Lodha Vero
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
2.40 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
2.41 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
HN
Hasmukh Nathwani
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S L Raheja HospitalClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Re...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HN
Hasmukh Nathwani
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.01k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/32
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
Atul Savla
1/7
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.82k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Press Enclave Aarambh CHS
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
2d ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/8
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco High SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/24
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HN
Hasmukh Nathwani
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pratikhsha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Press Enclave Aarambh CHS
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
AG
Aayush Group Mumbai
1/20
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 12 more
1/34
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
4d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/17
0.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K - ₹29.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/28
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Property Pro
1/22
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wadala Truck Terminal Main Gate Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hasmukh Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/45
0.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 3 more
1/50
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ST
Sales team
+ 2 more
1/3
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/25
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
Omkar Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/47
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pratikhsha Nagar, Mumbai

18,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GTB Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
26,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pratikhsha Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-4.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Mezzo 22
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajmata Gurukrupa Building
1 BHK Apartment
Sion,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bawa Aashiyaan
1 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Shree Siddha Sadan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
5.49 Cr-8.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Promont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pratikhsha Nagar, Mumbai