More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3407

Flats for Sale in Prayag Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prayag Nagar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prayag Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Prayag Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prayag Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (545 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
THE BLESSING (646 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (821 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan East
Regency Anantam Nxt Phase I (428 sq.ft)
₹40.95 L - 65.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Rajgad by Bhagwati Haware Wing D (395 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 47.93 L
Dombivli East, Thane
3.5 BHK Villa (2268 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
MIDC, Dombivli East
...Read more
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/20
New Booking
Ashtavinayak Vidhi Impression
RERA
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Manpada Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/20
New Booking
Unity Dream Home
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/28
New Booking
Ashtavinayak Vidhi Impression
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
2.48 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/12
1.63 km away
New Booking
Mountain City Building No 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prayag Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
0.97 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.48 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.52 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
2.56 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 4 more
1/21
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K - ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
I
IECP
+ 2 more
1/14
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
GS
Global Space
1/21
1.45 km away
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SRV Hospitals - Dombivali (Formerly Mamata Hospital)Gymnasium  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/26
1.06 km away
New Booking
Regency Anantam
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumClose to ANIL EYE HOSPITALClose to Manpada Metr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/24
1.34 km away
New Booking
Ashapura Jayram Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MM
MERAKI MARKETING SOLUTIONS
1/20
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/11
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 33.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/22
1.45 km away
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro Junction MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/19
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.44 L - 47.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.68 L - 59.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Prayag Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
L
LDS
1/21
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 32.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 45.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/4
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K - ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/29
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/27
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/17
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L - 81.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/23
1.45 km away
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manpada Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/6
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45.58 L - 46.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/12
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.54 L - 48.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L - 65.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/34
0.9 km away
New Booking
D K Dinkar Empire
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sai Sangram
+ 1 more
1/22
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹19.5 L - 26 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/32
1.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Ekveera SB Tower
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Aayush
Owner
1/36
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Regency Anantam
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Prayag Nagar, Thane

Nav Shree Chintamani Society
7,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishambhar CHS
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Geeta Co-op Housing Society
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patilwadi
6,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prayag Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
54.45 L-68.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avishkar Prakruti Aanandam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Vidhi Impression
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.86 L-50.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Vertex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
34.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D K Dinkar Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajgad by Bhagwati Haware Wing D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
29.0 L-47.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Yashodhan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
40.99 L-56.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Astaganesh CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.17 L-50.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments