More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Prem Nagar, Gaurav Galaxy, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prem Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prem Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prem Nagar, Gaurav Galaxy, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2.5 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Om Tower CHS (610 sq.ft)
Om Construction & Builder
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Exotica II
1.29 kmfrom
₹80.63 L
Salasar Exotica II
Salasar Group
1 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Imperial Garden
1.30 kmfrom
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
SK Imperial Garden
SK Heights Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Oasis
1.34 kmfrom
₹74.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Leena Oasis
Leena Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
1.62 kmfrom
₹78.42 L - 2.18 Cr
MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
MICL Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Mira Road East, Thane- 0.1 kmBhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute- 1.1 km...+ More
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/18
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteClose to Pleasant Park ...+ More
RR
Realm Realtors
1/26
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteGymnasiumChildren ...+ More
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Mira Road East, Thane- 0.1 kmBhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute- 1 km  ...+ More
RR
Realm Realtors
1/19
0.3 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Communi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Prem Nagar, Mumbai

Phase 3
9,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
13,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
13,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Vihar
13,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 14
12,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalptaru Srishti Namah
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Srishti Complex,Mira Bhayandar
1.49 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Garden City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
69.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Courtyard
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
36.44 L-75.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Garden Trails
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
91.85 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Barcelona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
72.02 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP The Palace Tower A
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
1.08 Cr-2.51 Cr