More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 625

Flats for Sale in Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dahisar East? Housing.com offers 625+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 377+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dahisar East. Choose from 146+ New Projects, 283+ Resale Projects and 80+ Owner Properties for sale in Dahisar East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
N Rose Northern Hills (623 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL (501 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Modirealty Ashvattha Phase 1 (421 sq.ft)
₹90.51 L - 1.81 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
...Read more
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/20
Resale
Ashapura Rang Rekha
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AE
AARAMBH ESTATE
Play video
1/27
New Booking
N Rose Northern Hills
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dahisar East Metro stationAmphitheatre
Updated
1d ago
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 91.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DL
Datta Lokhande
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
DL
Datta Lokhande
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Crescent Sky Heights Wing A B And C
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dahisar East Metro station
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dahisar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
1.75 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
2.01 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nirala Opal
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Shree Nirala Opal
Shree Nirala Construction
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Rudram
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Shivani Rudram
Shivani Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Chandak Sparkling Wings
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Dahisar East Metro station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Sree Sai Sai Smruti
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area...+ More
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/18
Resale
VKLAL VISHNU PHASE I
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to Raghuleela Mega Mall Kandivali ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleClose to Dahisar East Metro stationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dahisar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
by Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
DL
Datta Lokhande
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Crescent Sky Heights
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honesty Associates
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RH
Royal Homes
1/24
New Booking
Dynamix Dynamix Avanya
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationClose to Maxus MallClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
4d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/5
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SH
Smart Home Realty
1/12
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Dahisar East Metro station
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to Temple
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/24
New Booking
Sadguru Avenue
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
K
Kreeshahousing
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
MICL Aaradhya Highpark Project 1 Of Phase I
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/29
New Booking
Sadguru Avenue
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
M
Magic
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Ashok One HospitalClose to Ovari Pada Metro StationChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
Alpesh Rathod
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
N Rose Northern Hills
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dahisar East, Mumbai

Ashok Van
18,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.34
17,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nl Complex
17,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ketkipada
11,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
14,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dahisar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Ozone
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
48.29 L-76.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Celestial Living
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
81.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamix Dynamix Avanya
Property
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Rudraksha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
80.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
97.54 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N Rose Northern Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ray
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
72.76 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A & O Eminente
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
81.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhariwal DTG Avenue 68
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
83.82 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Essenza