More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Van? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Van. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashok Van. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (797 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Sadguru Avenue (354 sq.ft)
₹97.54 L - 1.75 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Sadguru Heights I (665 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Ramdev AMI Drashti
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Sadguru Heights (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
...Read more
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/29
New Booking
Sadguru Avenue
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/24
New Booking
Sadguru Avenue
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MR
Malge Real Estate
1/12
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Heights I
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.9 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmOvari Pada Metro Station- 3.1 kmSai Palace Hotel & Ga...+ More
1dish3
Owner
1/23
Resale
Sadguru Heights
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomGated Community
SK
Sadguru Krupa Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹97.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sadguru Group
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Van

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
1.12 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
2.64 kmfrom
₹74.08 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller + 1 more
SB
Sadguru Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Dahisar East

Possession: Jun, 2001
R
Redundant
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request