More Filters
Last Updated: Nov 4, 2025
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Desai Village, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Desai Village? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Desai Village. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Desai Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Desai Village, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rathi Mansarovar Residency C Wing (333 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 39.0 L
Desai Village, Thane
Shri Mansarovar Residency A Wing (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Desai Village, Thane
Tharwani Stella Phase I (369 sq.ft)
₹36.9 L - 51.77 L
Desai Village, Thane
Shreeji Madhav Bliss (389 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Desai Village, Thane
Rathi Mansarovar Residency D Wing (310 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Desai Village, Thane
Mansarovar Residency (410 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Shilphata, Thane
Tharwani Stella Phase II (370 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Desai Village, Thane
Rathi Mansarovar Residency (310 sq.ft)
₹32.51 L - 40 L
Desai Village, Thane
Tharwani Stella (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Desai Village, Thane
...Read more
RD
Rathi Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Shri Balaji Realtors
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
TR
Tharwani Realty

1, 2 BHK Flats in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.91 L - 51.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SM
Shreeji Madhav Infra Llp
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
KR
Kiran Realty
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
TR
Tharwani Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Stella Phase II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
RD
Rathi Developers

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
₹32.51 L - 40 L
Studio Apartment
₹32.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹17.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Desai Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.04 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.62 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.76 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
TR
Tharwani Realty

1, 2 BHK Flats in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Desai Village)

AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
5.7 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Desai Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RG
Regency Group
1/22
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/33
0.9 km away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Desai Village, Thane

Talepada
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Desai Village, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Shilphata, Thane
38.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Stella
Property
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Mansarovar Residency
Property
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Madhav Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mansarovar Residency A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Desai Village,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Desai Village, Thane

Padle Gaon
7,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mothi Desai Gaon
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palava Phase 1
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khidkali
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolegaon
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Usarghar
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agasan Village
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agason
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft