More Filters
Last Updated: Oct 6, 2017
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Durgawadi, Mulund East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Durgawadi? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Durgawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Durgawadi, Mulund East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tata Aveza Phase 2 (661 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Tata Aveza Phase 1 (636 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund East, Mumbai
...Read more
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Durgawadi)

AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/37
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durgawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
1.91 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
2.15 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
3.64 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
P
PENNYWISSE
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.84 K - 28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 457 - 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/8
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/16
1.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
ST
Sales Team
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Mulund Railway Station (W) Bus StopClose to Metro Stati...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School & Jr. College Of Science - Commerce- 1.6 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKirti...+ More
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated CommunityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Durgawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/4
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Mulund Railway Station (W) Bus Stop...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/5
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mulund Railway Station (W) Bu...+ More
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 526 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Durgawadi, Mumbai

Patil Nagar
19,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gavanpada
17,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 3
16,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MHADA Colony
18,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Chowk
21,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Durgawadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Avneesh Imperium Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Nagar Yashodeep CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnaacasa Ekvira And Saishakti
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sanctum
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Onkar Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Shivkrupa Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alfa Padma Vasant
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Enclave
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Avenue
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
64.99 L-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjari Shanta Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Durgawadi, Mumbai

Hari Om Nagar
21,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft