More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Kirol Village, Vidya Vihar West, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kirol Village? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kirol Village. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kirol Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kirol Village, Vidya Vihar West, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vidyavihar, Mumbai
Innoventures Innoventures (426 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 2.45 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Skyline Viha Wing B (449 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vidyavihar, Mumbai
Skyline Viha (449 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Sri Sai Crystal Pearl (475 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Aayushi Urban Frames (936 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kirol Village, Mumbai
Parekh Mahal CHS
Price on Request
Vidyavihar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vidyavihar, Mumbai
1 RK Independent House (560 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vidyavihar, Mumbai
SIPS Jalaram (262 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
...Read more
II
Innoventures Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Skyline Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidyavihar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SG
Skyline Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SS
Sri Sai Nidhi Realtors Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Crystal Pearl

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AR
Aayushi Realtors Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayushi Urban Frames

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Kirol Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Vidyavihar

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kirol Village

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.15 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
2.11 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thalia Cornerstone
2.81 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Thalia Cornerstone
Thalia And Aishwarya Builders
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
Vijay Walmiki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vidyavihar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 7.6 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SR
SIPS Realty Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of SIPS Jalaram

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
HH
Heritage Housing Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Ahura Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vidyavihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
PA
Plaha And Mehta Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Plaha And Mehta Arihant

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyavihar

1 BHK Flat
₹97.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Fatima Abode

Property in Ghatkopar West