More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3722

Flats for Sale in Kolshet, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolshet? Housing.com offers 196+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 120+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kolshet. Choose from 169+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Kolshet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kolshet, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1306 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kapur Bawdi, Thane West
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Brahmand, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Manpada, Thane West
Neelkanth Greens (740 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (853 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
Runwal 25 Hour Life (454 sq.ft)
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Manpada, Thane
Ashar Axis (438 sq.ft)
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Majiwada, Thane West
...Read more
Apricot Partners
1/16
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/26
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.46k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Apricot Partners
1/29
2.77 km away
Resale
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/44
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Swara Properties
1/20
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Unique Greens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
4w ago
SN
Sachin Navgire
1/6
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Vasant Vihar Complax
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
SS
Satish Salunkhe
1/22
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashar Edge
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/32
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolshet

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
0.23 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1.85 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.23 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Habitat Real Estate
1/22
3.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Thane Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dosti Realty
1/56
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.88k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/20
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 83.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/21
2.15 km away
Resale
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/14
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.64 K - 29.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
M
Mahesh
1/33
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
2d ago
P
PropSolution
1/19
2.7 km away
Resale
Dosti Greater Thane Phase 1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kolshet

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/5
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 7 more
1/24
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/24
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/32
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Garden City Dahlia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/20
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Crown Lodha Quality Home Tower 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
1/25
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara Tower 26 27 28 30 34 35
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Railway StationCricket PitchGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/34
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
S
Sandeep
1/17
2.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/19
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Rutu Enclave
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 1 more
1/24
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.61 K - 25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/10
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/6
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolshet, Thane

Kolshet Gaon
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolshet, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Kolshet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
65.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.13 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
59.23 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal LandsEnd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
78.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Solitaire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.14 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
76.14 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak White House
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolshet, Thane

Azad Nagar
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality