More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 257

Flats for Sale in Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malvani? Housing.com offers 255+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 156+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malvani. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 121+ Resale Projects and 56+ Owner Properties for sale in Malvani. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (701 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (396 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (465 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
Manoj Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tagore Park, Malad West for Rs. 12500000
Resale
Tagore Park
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 1.4 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.7 kmJoe...+ More
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/25
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
Rajiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.3 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Property Consultant
1/22
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malvani

Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
₹80.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
Gauri Land Developers LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
1.77 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Codename64
1.77 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Mahindra Codename64
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
2.13 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Usha Gadodia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 565 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad West for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.3 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/13
Resale
New Madha
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Balajee Hospital
Pawan Keshan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad West for Rs. 24500000
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Dimple Thakkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad West for Rs. 28000000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Haresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Malad West for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 3.8 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Salim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad West for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Afzal
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
95 West
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Malvani

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Jagdish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malad West for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/20
New Booking
Callissa
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.91k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DJ
Deepak Jain
1/25
New Booking
Narang Vivenda
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DJ
Deepak Jain
1/25
New Booking
Narang Vivenda
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anand Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 575 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad West for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
KE
KUMAR ESTATE AGENCY
1/6
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Heena Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad West for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanjay Rajat
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MALATI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 644 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Malad West for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.06k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Vinod Gupta
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Malwani Asha Jeevan CHSL
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Malvani, Mumbai

Somwari Bazar
19,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lourdes Colony
22,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanchpada
25,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
23,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Liberty Garden
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Malvani, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of MPCHFLS Galaxy Heights Malwani
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Callissa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
66.66 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 95 West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
49.28 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Abhimanyu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Malad Geetanjali CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shan Windsor
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Soham Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
54.99 L-81.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Rishab Laxmi
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
80.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Malad Sati Darshan CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai