More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93117

Flats for Sale in Mumbai Metropolitan Region - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mumbai Metropolitan Region? Housing.com offers 92895+ Flats & 589+ Houses/Villas. Search from 59051+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mumbai Metropolitan Region. Choose from 28794+ New Projects, 32658+ Resale Projects and 8218+ Owner Properties for sale in Mumbai Metropolitan Region. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mumbai Metropolitan Region - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹12.75 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹10.8 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
Gunjai Darshan (321 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 62.5 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Mohan Suburbia IV NX (418 sq.ft)
₹30.61 L - 68.54 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Chirle (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L - 25.0 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
Prince Krishna Kunj Phase 1 (334 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L - 1.86 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Davakhar Sereno (340 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L - 62.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
...Read more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
New Booking
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.1k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
OS
Official Seller
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹30.61 L - 32.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 68.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K - 8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹212.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mumbai Metropolitan Region

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Om Mayuresh
₹1.12 Cr - 2.24 Cr
New India Om Mayuresh
New India Construction Company
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
I
IECP
+ 1 more
1/17
New Launch

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 9.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹11.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.41 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.16 K - 41.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CH
Castle homes
+ 4 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
H
Homeskart
+ 4 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EH
Easy Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹44.07 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Mumbai Metropolitan Region

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maverick Nami CHS Ltd
₹2.55 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Maverick Nami CHS Ltd
by Maverick Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
P
Prateek
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹24.88 L - 27.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.58 L - 34.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WP
Western property
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.21 K - 38.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Vardhaman Tower Building Nos 6 And 7
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Shree Sai Shweta Heights
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 49.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Mitesh Mehta
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Runwal Chestnut
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Nirmal City Of Joy
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE