More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Western Railway Colony, Hanuman Nagar, Matunga East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Western Railway Colony? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Western Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Western Railway Colony, Hanuman Nagar, Matunga East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹5.35 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
153 Skye (460 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
DVK EL Mejor (444 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr - 6.79 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Oriental Balkrishna Hills (143 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Matunga East, Mumbai
...Read more
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
DVK EL Mejor
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/28
New Booking
DVK EL Mejor
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/7
New Booking
Oriental Balkrishna Hills
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.35k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Developer Sales Team
1/7
New Booking
Oriental Balkrishna Hills
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.32k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
S
Sameer
Play video
1/31
New Booking
DVK EL Mejor
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/7
New Booking
Oriental Balkrishna Hills
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NS
Nitin Shantilal Gada
1/18

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Western Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
3.24 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.21 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
0.61 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryaman Manikya
0.94 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Aryaman Manikya
Aryaman Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
DR
DVK Real Estate
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OC
Oriental Contractors Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Balkrishna Hills

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat