Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1123

New Residential Projects in RCF Colony, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in RCF Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in RCF Colony. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in RCF Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in RCF Colony, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bharti Aarambh (653 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F (1671 sq.ft)
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Roswalt Raya (727 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Purva Clermont (533 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Runwal Woods (725 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A (1170 sq.ft)
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B (728 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Vensco Golfshire A (1100 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Aayush Aurum (715 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Chandak Highscape City 1A (405 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 6 more
1/24
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.14 K - 29.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/44
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RE
Runwal Enterprises
+ 5 more
1/22
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.6 K - ₹35.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/12
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around RCF Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
0.90 kmfrom
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.14 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
1.23 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
1.31 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Aayush Group Mumbai
1/20
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/33
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.25 Cr