Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 214

RERA Certified Projects in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 6.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.24 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Sun Vision Solitaire
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Disha Shree Shrinath Darshan by Disha Realtors
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vile Parle West

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
0.98 kmfrom
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Labharti Labh Sapphire
Labharti Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
1.03 kmfrom
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
1.21 kmfrom
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Kalpataru Solitaire
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/23
Resale
ML Nivant Chs Ltd
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.07k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
Resale
Labharti Labh Shrivalli
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Chandak Vansham
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Shree Mahavir New Brindavan CHSL
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.92k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
Resale
Labharti Labh Shrivalli
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedPOP FinishingSmart Home
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/17
New Booking
New India Keshav Apartments
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Shree Mahavir Silverlight CHSL
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vile Parle West

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
Ariisto Cloud
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural Light
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
GM Padma CHS Ltd
RERA
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.15k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/20
Resale
ML Nivant Chs Ltd
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Shree Mahavir Lamplight CHSL
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
GM Padma CHS Ltd
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shree Mahavir Avenue 9
RERA
₹6.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.95k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Bhoomi Exotica
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Shree Mahavir New Monalisa CHSL
RERA
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/14
Resale
New India Keshav Apartments
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
Chandak Vansham
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

MHADA Colony
48,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulmohar Road
48,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Irla
37,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamala Nagar
37,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nutan Laxmi Colony
49,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of D Decor Twenty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
11.51 Cr-12.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Vansham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-9.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
13.27 Cr-15.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JPV Pratap Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
3.14 Cr-5.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj 18th Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
3.31 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratap Elegance
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
2.65 Cr-8.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Bhawan
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
3.37 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Primera
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
7.44 Cr-14.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H J Ajmera Shringaar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai