Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

RERA Certified Projects in Juhu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
V Avalon Tower B
RERA
₹100.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
9863 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr - 13.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.81 K - ₹91.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Lotus Kuber Villa
RERA
₹20.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.97k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/32
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
K Raheja Maestro
RERA
₹24.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
4860 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pawan Hans Juhu AirportSwimming PoolAmphitheatreClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Juhu

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
4.19 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 5.79 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
₹8.75 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Seascape
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Vaswani Seascape
Vaswani Projects
4 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/36
Verified
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹19.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.06k/sq.ft
2111 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/20
Resale
Bharat Juhu Vikrant Acropolis
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.97k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/28
Resale
Aspen Mangal Meeth
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.97k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
1/26
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.56k/sq.ft
2132 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/30
Resale
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Juhu Beach Bus StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.48k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
MR
Maverick Realty
1/26
Resale
Parinee Aria
RERA
₹10.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.57k/sq.ft
2888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Jamnabai Narsee ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Juhu

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shree Aditya CHSL
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
S
Starhomerealty
1/22
New Booking
Parinee Elenora
RERA
₹20.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
Shree Mahavir Silverlight CHSL
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
S
Starhomerealty
1/26
New Booking
Rustomjee Ashiana
RERA
₹8.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
SD
Shailesh Doshi Group
1/14
Resale
Parinee 11 West
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SD
Shailesh Doshi Group
1/18
Resale
Bharat Juhu Vikrant Acropolis
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.16k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/19
Resale
Rustomjee Ashiana
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.98k/sq.ft
2247 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/19
Resale
Rustomjee Ashiana
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.5k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
Resale
Bharat Juhu Vikrant Acropolis
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/29
Resale
MICL Aaradhya Evoq
RERA
₹29.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/31
Resale
Parinee 11 West
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jamnabai Narsee International SchoolCommunity HallHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
NHP Meghdoot
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Juhu, Mumbai

53,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
73,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
52,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
45,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
49,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Juhu, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Ayana
4 BHK Apartment
Juhu,Mumbai
8.0 Cr-10.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Juhu Vikrant Acropolis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
5.79 Cr-14.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
8.75 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
10.51 Cr-15.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Ideal Chsl
3 BHK Apartment
Juhu,Mumbai
5.99 Cr-6.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Vyom
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
6.0 Cr-12.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
7.33 Cr-20.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Ruia Park
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
8.0 Cr-17.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Suraj Park Grandeur