Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr - 12.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr - 13.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.81 K - ₹91.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Lotus Kuber Villa
RERA
₹20.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.97k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/2
New Booking
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.57k/sq.ft
2249 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.97k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Juhu

Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Seascape
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Vaswani Seascape
Vaswani Projects
4 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 2 more
S
Starhomerealty
1/22
New Booking
Parinee Elenora
RERA
₹20.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.06k/sq.ft
2111 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
Resale
₹15.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.49k/sq.ft
2808 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/19
Resale
Rustomjee Ashiana
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.98k/sq.ft
2247 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Lotus UDAI
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
S
Starhomerealty
1/26
New Booking
Rustomjee Ashiana
RERA
₹8.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/19
Resale
Rustomjee Ashiana
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.5k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
SH
Star Home Realty
1/24
New Booking
Shagun Residency
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
SH
Star Home Realty
1/14
New Booking
K Raheja Maestro
RERA
₹25.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.0k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
SH
Star Home Realty
1/30
New Booking
Parinee Elenora
RERA
₹20.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SH
Star Home Realty
1/22
New Booking
Rustomjee Ashiana
RERA
₹10.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.76k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
MI
Man Infraconstruction Limited
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹8.08 Cr - 9.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.86 Cr - 14.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.52 K - ₹63.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Shagun Construction
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹8.27 Cr - 21.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹64.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
UR
Ummang Realtors LLP
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
CI
Cadcon Icons Llp
1/2

1 RK, 2, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
LV
Lotus Ventures LLP
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
ND
NHP Developers LLP
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.85 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PL
Pooja Leisure And Lifestyle
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
AH
Agarwal Holdings Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
1w ago
V
V
Gallery Cover Pic of V Avalon Tower B