Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Srishti Kabir

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
by Srishti Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
Srishti Kabir
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home