Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale Houses in Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
Falconvest Real Estate LLC
Play video
1/21
2.38 km away
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
2.38 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
Shreya
Owner
1/2
1.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Husain Abedin
Owner
1/2
2.69 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 2.2 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0...+ More
Abhilasha Jha
Owner
1/6
1.98 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Nazera Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bandra East for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Nail Art School - by Dipika Parihar- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmLucky Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Vaishali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Santacruz West for Rs. 2800000
3.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 1.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.7 kmYoko Sizzlers- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 km
Kray Johnson
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3832 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Santacruz East for Rs. 110000000
2 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.71k/sq.ft
3832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmPhoenix Marketcity- ...+ More
Hoorbano Ziaee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 7500000
1.55 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km