Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Linking Road - Santacruz West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Vaishali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Santacruz West for Rs. 2800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 1.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.7 kmYoko Sizzlers- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 km